Results

Filter by team

Tuesday 29 November 2022

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
AFC Bolton
vs
Hacks On Hacks Off
19:30
AFC Eagles
vs
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
20:25
Gangsters Allardyce
4 - 19 Full time
FC Past It
19:30
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Firstcom FC

Monday 28 November 2022

Monday Premier League

18:35
5 Guys
vs
Bolford
20:25
Joel FC
25 - 10 Full time
Ajax Trees Down
20:25
Vacancy 1
12 - 13 Full time
Expected Toulouse
19:30
Walkden FC
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy

Monday League One

20:25
BL1 Boys
12 - 18 Full time
Real Saucydads
18:35
Titus Shambles
9 - 5 Full time
Yeah Brilliant
19:30
VueVentus
vs
Barca Bolton
19:30
Who's Your Daddy FC
vs
AFC Pearsons

Monday Championship

20:25
El Haji Boofers
17 - 12 Full time
Bolton Squanderers
20:25
Haven't Jota Clue
6 - 3 Full time
Reservoir N'Gogs
19:30
Pushing Daises
10 - 0 Full time
Tonsor MG FC
18:35
Rayne Wovers
vs
Beaumont FC

Sunday 27 November 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

11:00
Fleetwood Town Flyers
2 - 2 Full time
Denton WFC

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

10:15
Droylsden Town WFC
8 - 0 Full time
Preston North End WFC

Tuesday 22 November 2022

Tuesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Bolton
9 - 14 Full time
AFC Eagles
20:25
FC Past It
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
Firstcom FC
0 - 10 Full time
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
20:25
Hacks On Hacks Off
12 - 5 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce

Monday 21 November 2022

Monday Premier League

18:35
Bolford
16 - 17 Full time
Walkden FC
19:30
Expected Toulouse
6 - 10 Full time
5 Guys
20:25
Joel FC
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy 1
20:25
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Ajax Trees Down

Monday League One

19:30
AFC Pearsons
vs
BL1 Boys
19:30
Barca Bolton
7 - 18 Full time
Who's Your Daddy FC
20:25
Real Saucydads
vs
Titus Shambles
18:35
Yeah Brilliant
vs
VueVentus

Monday Championship

20:25
Beaumont FC
vs
Haven't Jota Clue
18:35
Bolton Squanderers
vs
Pushing Daises
19:30
Reservoir N'Gogs
vs
El Haji Boofers
20:25
Tonsor MG FC
0 - 10 Full time
Rayne Wovers

Sunday 20 November 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

11:30
AFC Fylde
2 - 5 Full time
Third Space
10:15
Arena Wanderers
2 - 2 Full time
Blackburn Rovers
10:15
Club Kingsmaid
0 - 1 Full time
Garstang Reds
14:00
Winstanley Walkers
6 - 1 Full time
Blackpool Senior Seasiders

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

10:15
Bolton Arena Women
0 - 1 Full time
BA Mavericks
10:15
Culcheth WFC
6 - 5 Full time
Antiquated Arena
10:15
Foundation 92
3 - 4 Full time
Chaddy Park WF
10:15
Garstang Whites
6 - 3 Full time
Bolton Arena Vets

Friday 18 November 2022

Friday Youth Championship

18:40
Class On Grass
4 - 5 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce
18:20
Class On Grass
3 - 2 Full time
YaRight FC
18:20
Gangsters Allardyce
3 - 5 Full time
Vacancy
18:00
Vacancy
6 - 3 Full time
Class On Grass
18:00
YaRight FC
2 - 4 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce
18:40
YaRight FC
3 - 0 Full time
Vacancy

Tuesday 15 November 2022

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
AFC Eagles
8 - 4 Full time
FC Past It
19:30
Firstcom FC
8 - 14 Full time
Hacks On Hacks Off
20:25
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
vs
AFC Bolton
19:30
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce

Monday 14 November 2022

Monday Premier League

19:30
Ajax Trees Down
5 - 6 Full time
Vacancy 1
20:25
Joel FC
16 - 11 Full time
Bolford
20:25
Vacancy
12 - 18 Full time
Expected Toulouse
18:35
Walkden FC
4 - 4 Full time
5 Guys

Monday League One

18:35
BL1 Boys
18 - 12 Full time
Barca Bolton
20:25
Real Saucydads
24 - 9 Full time
Yeah Brilliant
19:30
Titus Shambles
8 - 20 Full time
AFC Pearsons
19:30
Who's Your Daddy FC
9 - 7 Full time
VueVentus

Monday Championship

18:35
El Haji Boofers
28 - 14 Full time
Haven't Jota Clue
20:25
Pushing Daises
16 - 3 Full time
Reservoir N'Gogs
19:30
Rayne Wovers
4 - 20 Full time
Bolton Squanderers
20:25
Tonsor MG FC
0 - 10 Full time
Beaumont FC

Friday 11 November 2022

Friday Youth Premier League

19:35
Blackrod OD
0 - 3 Full time
Fossey's 5
18:55
Fossey's 5
3 - 0 Full time
Wheelchair Wanderers
18:55
Portugeezers
3 - 0 Full time
Blackrod OD
19:15
Portugeezers
19 - 13 Full time
Fossey's 5
19:15
Wheelchair Wanderers
0 - 0 Full time
Blackrod OD
19:35
Wheelchair Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Portugeezers

Friday Youth Championship

18:40
Class On Grass
5 - 5 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce
18:20
Class On Grass
4 - 2 Full time
Vacancy
18:20
Gangsters Allardyce
3 - 4 Full time
YaRight FC
18:00
Vacancy
4 - 2 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce
18:40
Vacancy
4 - 2 Full time
YaRight FC
18:00
YaRight FC
6 - 7 Full time
Class On Grass

Tuesday 8 November 2022

Tuesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Bolton
10 - 0 Full time
Firstcom FC
20:25
Gangsters Allardyce
17 - 12 Full time
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
19:30
Hacks On Hacks Off
6 - 2 Full time
FC Past It
20:25
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
AFC Eagles

Monday 7 November 2022

Monday League One

19:30
Barca Bolton
3 - 22 Full time
AFC Pearsons
20:25
VueVentus
vs
Real Saucydads
18:35
Who's Your Daddy FC
7 - 9 Full time
Titus Shambles
19:30
Yeah Brilliant
10 - 21 Full time
BL1 Boys

Monday Championship

20:25
Beaumont FC
12 - 9 Full time
Pushing Daises
20:25
El Haji Boofers
28 - 14 Full time
Rayne Wovers
19:30
Haven't Jota Clue
6 - 22 Full time
Tonsor MG FC
18:35
Reservoir N'Gogs
3 - 16 Full time
Bolton Squanderers

Sunday 6 November 2022

WFA Northwest O40/50’s Women’s Premier League

11:15
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 5 Full time
Bolton Arena
11:15
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Droylsden
11:15
Bolton Arena
4 - 1 Full time
Droylsden
11:15
Bolton Arena
5 - 0 Full time
Haslingden
11:15
Droylsden
2 - 0 Full time
Haslingden
11:15
Haslingden
0 - 1 Full time
Blackburn Rovers

WFA Northwest O40/50’s Women’s Championship

12:15
Bury AFC
vs
Radcliffe Sonics
12:15
Bury AFC
vs
Winstanley
12:15
Liverpool Feds
0 - 2 Full time
Bury AFC
12:15
Liverpool Feds
0 - 2 Full time
Radcliffe Sonics
12:15
Radcliffe Sonics
vs
Winstanley
12:15
Winstanley
2 - 0 Full time
Liverpool Feds

Tuesday 1 November 2022

Monday Premier League

18:35
5 Guys
12 - 5 Full time
Ajax Trees Down
18:35
5 Guys
11 - 2 Full time
Bolford
18:35
Ajax Trees Down
10 - 15 Full time
Bolford
18:35
Ajax Trees Down
14 - 12 Full time
Expected Toulouse
19:30
Ajax Trees Down
7 - 8 Full time
Vacancy 1
19:30
Bolford
11 - 11 Full time
Vacancy
18:35
Bolford
16 - 6 Full time
Vacancy 1
18:35
Bolford
17 - 8 Full time
Walkden FC
20:25
Joel FC
7 - 6 Full time
Ajax Trees Down
20:25
Vacancy
3 - 7 Full time
5 Guys
20:25
Vacancy 1
7 - 7 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
Walkden FC
12 - 10 Full time
Vacancy

Monday League One

19:30
Asthma Athletic
7 - 30 Full time
AFC Pearsons
20:25
BL1 Boys
8 - 6 Full time
VueVentus
19:30
Yeah Brilliant
vs
Asthma Athletic

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
Firstcom FC
8 - 14 Full time
AFC Eagles
19:30
Gangsters Allardyce
9 - 22 Full time
AFC Bolton
19:30
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
0 - 10 Full time
FC Past It
19:30
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
6 - 12 Full time
Hacks On Hacks Off
20:25
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Hacks On Hacks Off

Friday Youth Premier League

18:45
Blackrod OD
6 - 11 Full time
Portugeezers

Friday Youth Championship

18:00
Gangsters Allardyce
10 - 0 Full time
Jamaican Jets FC

Bolton Arena Leagues newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe