Results

Filter by team

Monday 31 October 2022

Monday League One

19:30
AFC Pearsons
vs
Partizan Riga
18:35
Barca Bolton
vs
Yeah Brilliant
20:25
Real Saucydad
13 - 7 Full time
Brexit Wagies
19:30
Titus Shambles
9 - 10 Full time
BL1 Boys

Monday Championship

20:25
Bolton Squanderers
11 - 9 Full time
Haven't Jota Clue
19:30
LA Cadbury
10 - 0 Full time
Beaumont FC
20:25
Murder On Zidanes Floor
vs
Pushing Daises
18:35
Vacancy
8 - 10 Full time
El Haji Boofers

Thursday 27 October 2022

Thursday Premier League

18:35
Beeley's FC
14 - 24 Full time
Johan FC
20:25
Fake Madrid
8 - 12 Full time
FC Allstars
19:30
InGen United
5 - 16 Full time
Wigan Whistlers
20:25
Khedira Pin Drop
13 - 6 Full time
Steamboats FC
19:30
Sporting FC
10 - 0 Full time
Hisaronu Ravers FC
19:30
Sporting FC
18 - 6 Full time
Kenny's 5

Wednesday 26 October 2022

Wednesday Premier League

20:25
AFC Argentina Turner
0 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
Beech Boys
3 - 15 Full time
Real Ale Madrid
20:25
FC Copenbadly
17 - 9 Full time
Klopp Outs
19:30
Northerneers FC
9 - 19 Full time
Sam Out
20:00
Once A Joey
13 - 13 Full time
Clint Hill FC
18:35
Turton FC
24 - 9 Full time
Pennington FC

Tuesday 25 October 2022

Tuesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Eagles
vs
Gangsters Allardyce
19:30
FC Past It
14 - 1 Full time
Firstcom FC
20:25
Hacks On Hacks Off
11 - 4 Full time
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
20:25
Ingurland FC
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy

Monday 24 October 2022

Monday League One

20:25
AFC Pearsons
10 - 14 Full time
Real Saucydad
19:30
Barca Bolton
vs
Titus Shambles
19:30
Brexit Wagies
13 - 7 Full time
Yeah Brilliant
18:35
Partizan Riga
2 - 16 Full time
BL1 Boys

Monday Championship

20:25
Bolton Squanderers
11 - 12 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
El Haji Boofers
vs
Beaumont FC
18:35
Haven't Jota Clue
vs
Pushing Daises
20:25
LA Cadbury
vs
Murder On Zidanes Floor

Sunday 23 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

10:15
Denton WFC
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Fylde

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

10:15
Bolton Arena Vets
4 - 2 Full time
Bolton Arena Women

Saturday 22 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

10:15
Club Kingsmaid
1 - 4 Full time
Arena Wanderers

Thursday 20 October 2022

Thursday Premier League

20:25
Beeley's FC
0 - 10 Full time
Steamboats FC
18:35
Fake Madrid
10 - 0 Full time
Johan FC
19:30
InGen United
15 - 10 Full time
FC Allstars
19:30
Khedira Pin Drop
12 - 6 Full time
Sporting FC
20:25
Wigan Whistlers
10 - 0 Full time
Kenny's 5

Wednesday 19 October 2022

Wednesday Premier League

20:25
AFC Argentina Turner
10 - 0 Full time
Northerneers FC
20:00
Beech Boys
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
18:35
Once A Joey
0 - 10 Full time
Klopp Outs
20:25
Pennington FC
vs
FC Copenbadly
19:30
Sam Out
9 - 8 Full time
Clint Hill FC
19:30
Turton FC
0 - 10 Full time
Real Ale Madrid

Tuesday 18 October 2022

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
FC Past It
8 - 10 Full time
Ingurland FC
20:25
Firstcom FC
7 - 9 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce
19:30
Hacks On Hacks Off
vs
AFC Eagles
19:30
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy

Monday 17 October 2022

Monday League One

18:35
BL1 Boys
17 - 3 Full time
Brexit Wagies
20:25
Real Saucydad
11 - 5 Full time
Barca Bolton
19:30
Titus Shambles
12 - 3 Full time
Partizan Riga
19:30
Yeah Brilliant
8 - 11 Full time
AFC Pearsons

Monday Championship

20:25
Beaumont FC
7 - 14 Full time
Bolton Squanderers
19:30
Murder On Zidanes Floor
9 - 12 Full time
Haven't Jota Clue
20:25
Pushing Daises
14 - 18 Full time
El Haji Boofers
18:35
Vacancy
7 - 3 Full time
LA Cadbury

Sunday 16 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

11:30
Blackpool Senior Seasiders
1 - 3 Full time
Blackburn Rovers
11:30
Garstang Reds
6 - 2 Full time
Fleetwood Town Flyers
11:00
Third Space
2 - 4 Full time
Winstanley Walkers

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

10:15
Antiquated Arena
13 - 1 Full time
Foundation 92
11:30
BA Mavericks
2 - 2 Full time
Droylsden Town WFC
11:30
Garstang Whites
6 - 0 Full time
Chaddy Park WF
10:15
Preston North End WFC
5 - 1 Full time
Culcheth WFC

Thursday 13 October 2022

Thursday Premier League

19:30
Beeley's FC
0 - 10 Full time
Sporting FC
18:35
FC Allstars
0 - 0 Full time
Kenny's 5
19:30
Fake Madrid
6 - 17 Full time
InGen United
20:25
Johan FC
20 - 8 Full time
Steamboats FC
20:25
Wigan Whistlers
17 - 6 Full time
Khedira Pin Drop

Wednesday 12 October 2022

Wednesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Argentina Turner
23 - 5 Full time
Once A Joey
19:30
Beech Boys
vs
Klopp Outs
20:25
FC Copenbadly
7 - 10 Full time
Sam Out
20:00
Pennington FC
10 - 0 Full time
Northerneers FC
20:55
Real Ale Madrid
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
20:25
Turton FC
17 - 9 Full time
Clint Hill FC

Monday 10 October 2022

Monday League One

20:25
BL1 Boys
14 - 16 Full time
Real Saucydad
19:30
Brexit Wagies
0 - 10 Full time
AFC Pearsons
19:30
Partizan Riga
vs
Barca Bolton
18:35
Titus Shambles
15 - 4 Full time
Yeah Brilliant

Monday Championship

20:25
El Haji Boofers
15 - 1 Full time
Bolton Squanderers
20:25
Haven't Jota Clue
3 - 3 Full time
LA Cadbury
18:35
Murder On Zidanes Floor
vs
Beaumont FC
19:30
Pushing Daises
10 - 17 Full time
Vacancy

Sunday 9 October 2022

WFA Northwest O40/50’s Women’s Premier League

11:15
Bolton Arena
6 - 1 Full time
Haslingden
11:15
Bolton Arena
5 - 1 Full time
Preston Women
11:15
Droylsden
0 - 2 Full time
Bolton Arena
11:15
Droylsden
0 - 2 Full time
Haslingden
11:15
Haslingden
4 - 0 Full time
Preston Women
11:15
Preston Women
2 - 0 Full time
Droylsden

WFA Northwest O40/50’s Women’s Championship

12:15
Bury AFC
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe Sonics
12:15
Liverpool Feds
0 - 2 Full time
Bury AFC
12:15
Liverpool Feds
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe Sonics
12:15
Radcliffe Sonics
0 - 2 Full time
Winstanley
12:15
Winstanley
vs
Bury AFC
12:15
Winstanley
2 - 0 Full time
Liverpool Feds

Thursday 6 October 2022

Thursday Premier League

20:25
Beeley's FC
0 - 10 Full time
InGen United
18:35
FC Allstars
0 - 10 Full time
Johan FC
19:30
Fake Madrid
vs
Sporting FC
19:30
Khedira Pin Drop
17 - 7 Full time
Kenny's 5
20:25
Wigan Whistlers
18 - 11 Full time
Steamboats FC

Wednesday 5 October 2022

Wednesday Premier League

20:55
AFC Argentina Turner
0 - 0 Full time
Sam Out
20:25
Beech Boys
vs
Once A Joey
19:30
Clint Hill FC
12 - 8 Full time
Pennington FC
20:25
Northerneers FC
0 - 10 Full time
Real Ale Madrid
20:00
Turton FC
0 - 10 Full time
Klopp Outs
19:30
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
FC Copenbadly

Sunday 2 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

11:00
Foundation 92
1 - 4 Full time
Preston North End WFC

Bolton Arena Leagues newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe