Results

Filter by team

Tuesday 31 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
Edge Hill FC
3 - 1 Full time
Boca Seniors

Tuesday Premier League

18:35
AFC Eagles
vs
FC Past It
19:30
Brasilia 2.0
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
Only Put Matic In
3 - 20 Full time
Bhavletico Utd
20:25
Real Sosobad
18 - 15 Full time
Lez Battersby's Xl

Tuesday Championship

20:25
Common Barber
8 - 9 Full time
Rovers Fives
18:35
JD Badboys
12 - 12 Full time
Parks Left Utd
19:30
Puyol Pants Down
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
20:25
The Ron-Dons
9 - 7 Full time
Champagne Super Rovers

Friday 27 August 2021

Friday Youth Premier League

17:50
Argentina Turner
vs
BL FC
19:10
Friday 5's
vs
Vacancy
19:10
Jewventus
vs
Schlim FC
18:30
Rolls Reus
8 - 14 Full time
Kongo Tribe
18:30
Sheffield Friday
vs
Vacancy 2

Thursday 26 August 2021

WF Home & Away League

13:00
Bolton Arena 1
3 - 0 Full time
Prestwich & Whitefield

Wednesday 25 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
AFC Blackburn
2 - 4 Full time
What a Brew

Wednesday Premier League

18:35
Delicious Hey
6 - 25 Full time
Vamos Campeones
19:30
Hacks On Hacks Off
10 - 14 Full time
Turton FC
18:35
Ingurland FC
13 - 4 Full time
Bolton Squanderers
20:25
One Size Fitz Hall
12 - 12 Full time
Unathletic Bilbao

Wednesday Championship

20:25
Barca Bolton
vs
Signature FC
20:25
Clint Hill FC
13 - 5 Full time
Klopp Outs
19:30
Jager Bombers
0 - 10 Full time
Man Chest Hair United
19:30
Only 5’s
10 - 0 Full time
Park The Bus
18:35
Rayne Wovers
19 - 16 Full time
Real Ale Madrid

Tuesday 24 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
Vacancy 1
0 - 2 Full time
CB's Best Hits

Tuesday Premier League

18:35
AFC Eagles
vs
Bhavletico Utd
19:30
Brasilia 2.0
vs
Only Put Matic In
20:25
Real Sosobad
vs
FC Past It
18:35
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Lez Battersby's Xl

Tuesday Championship

18:35
Champagne Super Rovers
0 - 10 Full time
Parks Left Utd
19:30
Common Barber
vs
The Ron-Dons
20:25
Puyol Pants Down
14 - 12 Full time
JD Badboys
19:30
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Rovers Fives

Sunday 22 August 2021

WF Home & Away League

11:00
Culcheth
2 - 4 Full time
Bolton Arena 2

Friday 20 August 2021

Friday Youth Premier League

17:50
Argentina Turner
vs
Friday 5's
19:10
BL FC
vs
Kongo Tribe
18:30
Jewventus
vs
Vacancy
19:10
Rolls Reus
vs
Vacancy 2
18:30
Schlim FC
vs
Sheffield Friday

Wednesday 18 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
FitPro FC
2 - 0 Full time
Vacancy

Tuesday 17 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
Vacancy
0 - 2 Full time
Boca Seniors

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
AFC Eagles
9 - 6 Full time
Lez Battersby's Xl
18:35
Bhavletico Utd
vs
Brasilia 2.0
19:30
FC Past It
vs
Only Put Matic In
19:30
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Real Sosobad

Tuesday Championship

18:35
Champagne Super Rovers
6 - 8 Full time
Common Barber
19:30
JD Badboys
12 - 11 Full time
The Ron-Dons
20:25
Rovers Fives
10 - 0 Full time
Puyol Pants Down
20:25
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
Parks Left Utd

Friday 13 August 2021

Friday Youth Premier League

19:10
Argentina Turner
vs
Kongo Tribe
17:50
BL FC
vs
Vacancy 2
19:10
Friday 5's
vs
Jewventus
18:30
Rolls Reus
vs
Schlim FC
18:30
Sheffield Friday
vs
Vacancy

Friday Youth Championship

18:30
Cameroon Diaz
vs
Unathletico Madrid
19:10
Moura That Please
vs
Shafted FC
17:50
RMI Screamers
vs
Pretty In Pink
18:30
Toulouse Or Not Toulouse
5 - 10 Full time
Wheelchair Wanderers

Friday Youth League One

18:30
2 In The Pink
vs
Puyol Pants Down
19:30
Bolton Squanderers
vs
Krul Runnings
17:50
Expected Toulouse
vs
Different Gravy
17:50
Gilly Lad FC
vs
Mi Charveys

Wednesday 11 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
FitPro FC
2 - 0 Full time
Vacancy 1

Tuesday 10 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
AFC Blackburn
3 - 0 Full time
CB's Best Hits

Tuesday Premier League

18:35
AFC Eagles
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
Bhavletico Utd
vs
FC Past It
19:30
Only Put Matic In
vs
Lez Battersby's Xl
20:25
Real Sosobad
11 - 5 Full time
Brasilia 2.0

Tuesday Championship

19:30
Champagne Super Rovers
0 - 10 Full time
JD Badboys
20:25
Common Barber
0 - 10 Full time
Puyol Pants Down
18:35
Parks Left Utd
12 - 8 Full time
Rovers Fives
20:25
The Ron-Dons
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy

Sunday 8 August 2021

WF Home & Away League

11:00
Burnley Blues
1 - 6 Full time
Culcheth

Friday 6 August 2021

Friday Youth Premier League

19:10
Argentina Turner
vs
Jewventus
18:30
BL FC
vs
Schlim FC
19:10
Friday 5's
vs
Sheffield Friday
17:50
Rolls Reus
vs
Vacancy
18:30
Vacancy 2
vs
Kongo Tribe

Friday Youth Championship

17:50
Cameroon Diaz
vs
Toulouse Or Not Toulouse
17:50
Moura That Please
9 - 8 Full time
Unathletico Madrid
19:10
RMI Screamers
vs
Shafted FC
18:30
Wheelchair Wanderers
vs
Pretty In Pink

Friday Youth League One

19:10
2 In The Pink
vs
Gilly Lad FC
18:30
Bolton Squanderers
vs
Puyol Pants Down
17:50
Different Gravy
vs
Krul Runnings
17:50
Expected Toulouse
vs
Mi Charveys

Wednesday 4 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
Edge Hill FC
1 - 6 Full time
What a Brew

Tuesday 3 August 2021

Arena 11's

20:10
FitPro FC
8 - 2 Full time
Boca Seniors

Tuesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Eagles
5 - 7 Full time
Brasilia 2.0
20:25
Bhavletico Utd
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
Lez Battersby's Xl
vs
FC Past It
18:35
Only Put Matic In
vs
Real Sosobad

Tuesday Championship

20:25
Common Barber
0 - 10 Full time
Parks Left Utd
20:25
Rovers Fives
16 - 10 Full time
Champagne Super Rovers
18:35
The Ron-Dons
9 - 12 Full time
Puyol Pants Down
19:30
Vacancy
0 - 10 Full time
JD Badboys

Bolton Arena Leagues newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe