Fixtures

Filter by team

Tuesday 1 March 2022

Tuesday Premier League

18:35
AFC Eagles
vs
Hacks On Hacks Off
Stamford Bridge
20:25
Brasilia 2.0
vs
JD Badboys
Stamford Bridge
19:30
Rovers Fives
vs
Only Put Matic In
Old Trafford
19:30
Vacancy
vs
FC Past It
Stamford Bridge

Wednesday 2 March 2022

Arena 11's

20:00
Vacancy
vs
AO.Com
Grass

Wednesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Argentina Turner
11 - 15 Full time
Ingurland FC
Stamford Bridge
19:30
Clint Hill FC
vs
Barca Bolton
Old Trafford
20:25
Delicious Hey
vs
Turton FC
Old Trafford
20:25
Klopp Outs
vs
Mitchell's Men
Stamford Bridge
18:35
Men Behaving Chadli
vs
Bolton Squanderers
Old Trafford
18:35
Real Ale Madrid
vs
Vacancy
Stamford Bridge

Thursday 3 March 2022

Thursday Premier League

19:30
Berocca Juniors
vs
Steamboats FC
Old Trafford
18:35
Burnden FC
vs
Severfield FC
Stamford Bridge
20:25
Fake Madrid
vs
Khedira Pin Drop
Stamford Bridge
19:30
InGen United
vs
Back To Basics
Stamford Bridge
20:25
Kroos Control
vs
Sporting FC
Old Trafford

Friday 4 March 2022

Friday Youth Premier League

TBC
Astro 5
vs
Stag Do York
Stamford Bridge
TBC
Krul Runnings
vs
Expected Toulouse
Stamford Bridge
TBC
Mushy Men FC
vs
Shafted FC
Old Trafford
TBC
Toulouse Or Not Toulouse
vs
Wheelchair Wanderers
Stamford Bridge
TBC
Vacancy
vs
Kenny 5's
Old Trafford

Sunday 6 March 2022

WFA Northwest O40’s/50’s Women’s League

13:00
Bolton Arena
vs
Rothwell Old Boars
MUGA
11:45
Bury Reds
vs
Winstanley
MUGA
11:45
Bury Whites
vs
Haslingden
MUGA
13:00
Droylsden
vs
Preston North End
MUGA

Tuesday 8 March 2022

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
AFC Eagles
vs
Vacancy
Stamford Bridge
18:35
Brasilia 2.0
vs
FC Past It
Stamford Bridge
19:30
Hacks On Hacks Off
vs
Only Put Matic In
Old Trafford
19:30
Rovers Fives
vs
JD Badboys
Stamford Bridge

Wednesday 9 March 2022

Arena 11's

20:00
What a Brew
vs
AFC Blackburn
Grass

Wednesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Argentina Turner
vs
Delicious Hey
Stamford Bridge
20:25
Barca Bolton
vs
Men Behaving Chadli
Stamford Bridge
18:35
Bolton Squanderers
vs
Ingurland FC
Stamford Bridge
18:35
Clint Hill FC
vs
Vacancy
Old Trafford
19:30
Klopp Outs
vs
Real Ale Madrid
Old Trafford
20:25
Mitchell's Men
vs
Turton FC
Old Trafford

Thursday 10 March 2022

Thursday Premier League

20:25
Berocca Juniors
vs
Burnden FC
Old Trafford
20:25
Fake Madrid
vs
Severfield FC
Stamford Bridge
19:30
InGen United
vs
Khedira Pin Drop
Stamford Bridge
19:30
Kroos Control
vs
Back To Basics
Old Trafford
18:35
Sporting FC
vs
Steamboats FC
Stamford Bridge

Friday 11 March 2022

Arena WF Inter Club League

18:30
Bolton Arena Vets O60s
vs
Arena WFC O60s
MUGA

Friday Youth Premier League

TBC
Astro 5
vs
Krul Runnings
Stamford Bridge
TBC
Expected Toulouse
vs
Toulouse Or Not Toulouse
Stamford Bridge
TBC
Kenny 5's
vs
Shafted FC
Old Trafford
TBC
Mushy Men FC
vs
Stag Do York
Old Trafford
TBC
Wheelchair Wanderers
vs
Vacancy
Stamford Bridge

Tuesday 15 March 2022

Tuesday Premier League

19:30
AFC Eagles
vs
Rovers Fives
Old Trafford
19:30
Brasilia 2.0
vs
Vacancy
Stamford Bridge
20:25
FC Past It
vs
Hacks On Hacks Off
Stamford Bridge
18:35
JD Badboys
vs
Only Put Matic In
Stamford Bridge

Wednesday 16 March 2022

Arena 11's

20:00
Mad-Mania Devils
vs
Men Behaving Chadli
Grass

Wednesday Premier League

18:35
AFC Argentina Turner
vs
Klopp Outs
Stamford Bridge
18:35
Barca Bolton
vs
Delicious Hey
Old Trafford
20:25
Bolton Squanderers
vs
Vacancy
Old Trafford
20:25
Clint Hill FC
vs
Real Ale Madrid
Stamford Bridge
19:30
Men Behaving Chadli
22 - 7 Full time
Mitchell's Men
Old Trafford
19:30
Turton FC
vs
Ingurland FC
Stamford Bridge

Thursday 17 March 2022

Thursday Premier League

19:30
Berocca Juniors
vs
Khedira Pin Drop
Stamford Bridge
18:35
Burnden FC
vs
Kroos Control
Stamford Bridge
19:30
Fake Madrid
vs
Steamboats FC
Old Trafford
20:25
InGen United
vs
Severfield FC
Stamford Bridge
20:25
Sporting FC
vs
Back To Basics
Old Trafford

Friday 18 March 2022

Arena WF Inter Club League

18:30
Antiquated Arena O50s
vs
BA Cardinals O70's
MUGA

Sunday 20 March 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Group A

10:30
Burnden Park WF
vs
Garstang Whites
10:30
Prestwich & Whitefield WFC
vs
Fleetwood Town Flyers

WFA Northwest O50’s Group B

10:30
Antiquated Arena
vs
Drolysden Town WFC
10:30
Third Space Bolton
vs
Garstang Reds

WFA Northwest O50’s Group C

10:30
Bolton Arena Vets
vs
Winstanley Walkers FC
10:30
Preston North End WFC
vs
Club Kingsmaid

WFA Northwest O50’s Group D

11:30
Arena Wanderers
vs
Denton WFC
11:30
Wigan Walkers
vs
AFC Fylde

Wednesday 23 March 2022

Arena 11's

20:00
AO.Com
8 - 1 Full time
FitPro FC
Grass

Thursday 24 March 2022

Thursday Premier League

18:35
Berocca Juniors
vs
Back To Basics
Stamford Bridge
20:25
Burnden FC
vs
InGen United
Old Trafford
19:30
Fake Madrid
vs
Sporting FC
Stamford Bridge
19:30
Khedira Pin Drop
vs
Severfield FC
Old Trafford
20:25
Kroos Control
vs
Steamboats FC
Stamford Bridge

Friday 25 March 2022

Arena WF Inter Club League

18:30
Arena Wdrs O50s
vs
B.A. Trotters O60s
MUGA

Wednesday 30 March 2022

Arena 11's

20:00
Vacancy
vs
Edge Hill FC
Grass

Bolton Arena Leagues newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe