Results

Filter by team

Monday 31 October 2022

Monday League One

19:30
AFC Pearsons
vs
VueVentus
18:35
Barca Bolton
vs
Yeah Brilliant
20:25
Real Saucydads
13 - 7 Full time
Who's Your Daddy FC
19:30
Titus Shambles
9 - 10 Full time
BL1 Boys

Monday Championship

20:25
Bolton Squanderers
11 - 9 Full time
Haven't Jota Clue
19:30
Reservoir N'Gogs
10 - 0 Full time
Beaumont FC
18:35
Tonsor MG FC
8 - 10 Full time
El Haji Boofers
20:25
Vacancy
vs
Pushing Daises

Tuesday 25 October 2022

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
AFC Bolton
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
19:30
AFC Eagles
vs
Gangsters Allardyce
19:30
FC Past It
14 - 1 Full time
Vacancy 1
20:25
Hacks On Hacks Off
11 - 4 Full time
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit

Monday 24 October 2022

Monday League One

20:25
AFC Pearsons
10 - 14 Full time
Real Saucydads
19:30
Barca Bolton
vs
Titus Shambles
18:35
VueVentus
2 - 16 Full time
BL1 Boys
19:30
Who's Your Daddy FC
13 - 7 Full time
Yeah Brilliant

Monday Championship

20:25
Bolton Squanderers
11 - 12 Full time
Tonsor MG FC
19:30
El Haji Boofers
vs
Beaumont FC
18:35
Haven't Jota Clue
6 - 27 Full time
Pushing Daises
20:25
Reservoir N'Gogs
vs
Vacancy

Sunday 23 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

10:15
Denton WFC
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Fylde

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

10:15
Bolton Arena Vets
4 - 2 Full time
Bolton Arena Women

Saturday 22 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

10:15
Club Kingsmaid
1 - 4 Full time
Arena Wanderers

Tuesday 18 October 2022

Tuesday Premier League

20:25
FC Past It
8 - 10 Full time
AFC Bolton
19:30
Hacks On Hacks Off
vs
AFC Eagles
19:30
Kinda Fat Kinda Fit
10 - 0 Full time
Vacancy
20:25
Vacancy 1
7 - 9 Full time
Gangsters Allardyce

Monday 17 October 2022

Monday League One

18:35
BL1 Boys
17 - 3 Full time
Who's Your Daddy FC
20:25
Real Saucydads
11 - 5 Full time
Barca Bolton
19:30
Titus Shambles
12 - 3 Full time
VueVentus
19:30
Yeah Brilliant
8 - 11 Full time
AFC Pearsons

Monday Championship

20:25
Beaumont FC
7 - 14 Full time
Bolton Squanderers
20:25
Pushing Daises
14 - 18 Full time
El Haji Boofers
18:35
Tonsor MG FC
7 - 3 Full time
Reservoir N'Gogs
19:30
Vacancy
9 - 12 Full time
Haven't Jota Clue

Sunday 16 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Premier League

11:30
Blackpool Senior Seasiders
1 - 3 Full time
Blackburn Rovers
11:30
Garstang Reds
6 - 2 Full time
Fleetwood Town Flyers
11:00
Third Space
2 - 4 Full time
Winstanley Walkers

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

10:15
Antiquated Arena
13 - 1 Full time
Foundation 92
11:30
BA Mavericks
2 - 2 Full time
Droylsden Town WFC
11:30
Garstang Whites
6 - 0 Full time
Chaddy Park WF
10:15
Preston North End WFC
5 - 1 Full time
Culcheth WFC

Monday 10 October 2022

Monday League One

20:25
BL1 Boys
14 - 16 Full time
Real Saucydads
18:35
Titus Shambles
15 - 4 Full time
Yeah Brilliant
19:30
VueVentus
vs
Barca Bolton
19:30
Who's Your Daddy FC
0 - 10 Full time
AFC Pearsons

Monday Championship

20:25
El Haji Boofers
15 - 1 Full time
Bolton Squanderers
20:25
Haven't Jota Clue
3 - 3 Full time
Reservoir N'Gogs
19:30
Pushing Daises
10 - 17 Full time
Tonsor MG FC
18:35
Vacancy
vs
Beaumont FC

Sunday 9 October 2022

WFA Northwest O40/50’s Women’s Premier League

11:15
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
11:15
Bolton Arena
5 - 1 Full time
Blackburn Rovers
11:15
Bolton Arena
6 - 1 Full time
Haslingden
11:15
Droylsden
0 - 2 Full time
Bolton Arena
11:15
Droylsden
0 - 2 Full time
Haslingden
11:15
Haslingden
4 - 0 Full time
Blackburn Rovers

WFA Northwest O40/50’s Women’s Championship

12:15
Bury AFC
vs
Radcliffe Sonics
12:15
Liverpool Feds
vs
Bury AFC
12:15
Liverpool Feds
vs
Radcliffe Sonics
12:15
Radcliffe Sonics
vs
Winstanley
12:15
Winstanley
vs
Bury AFC
12:15
Winstanley
vs
Liverpool Feds

Sunday 2 October 2022

WFA Northwest O50’s Championship

11:00
Foundation 92
1 - 4 Full time
Preston North End WFC

Bolton Arena Leagues newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe